U.S. Senate Ohio
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rob Portman (R)3,048,46758%
 Ted Strickland (D)1,929,87337%
 Tom Connors89,9772%
 Joseph DeMare (G)84,5212%
 Scott Rupert (I)74,6821%
U.S. Senate Kentucky
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rand Paul (R)1,090,15157%
 Jim Gray (D)813,22243%
U.S. Senate Indiana
99% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Todd Young (R)1,423,00152%
 Evan Bayh (D)1,157,79942%
 Lucy Brenton (L)149,3655%
Indiana Governor
99% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Eric Holcomb (R)1,396,43751%
 John Gregg (D)1,234,54345%
 Rex Bell (L)86,4993%
U.S. Congress Ohio 1st District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Chabot (R)205,28360%
 Michele Young (D)139,27940%
U.S. Congress Ohio 2nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brad Wenstrup (R)215,26567%
 William Smith (D)107,85933%
U.S. Congress Ohio 8th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Warren Davidson (R)219,45369%
 Steve Fought (D)85,31327%
 Derrick Hendricks (G)13,3714%
U.S. Congress Ohio 15th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Stivers (R)216,18666%
 Scott Wharton (D)110,27234%
U.S. Congress Kentucky 4th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Massie (R)233,92271%
 Calvin Sidle (D)94,06429%
U.S. Congress Kentucky 6th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Andy Barr (R)202,09461%
 Nancy Jo Kemper (D)128,72539%
U.S. Congress Indiana 6th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Luke Messer (R)204,84469%
 Barry Welsh (D)79,07527%
 Rich Turvey (L)12,3254%
Indiana Attorney General
99% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Curtis Hill (R)1,642,60862%
 Lorenzo Arrendondo (D)993,20838%
Indiana Superintendent Of Public Instruction
99% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jennifer McCormick (R)1,422,14653%
 Glenda Ritz (D)1,239,95747%
Indiana Constitutional Amendment
99% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> For1,892,30279%
  Against491,90721%
Ohio Senate 8th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lou Terhar (R)104,17663%
 Mary Rose Lierman (D)60,61037%
Ohio Senate 4th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bill Coley (R)103,48668%
 John Kinne (D)48,90532%
Ohio Senate 14th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Uecker (R)109,97572%
 Charlie Carlier (D)42,84028%
Ohio House 27th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Brinkman (R)39,72564%
 Joe Otis (D)21,96036%
Ohio House 28th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jonathan Dever (R)35,45258%
 Jessica Miranda (D)25,99542%
Ohio House 30th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bill Seitz (R)39,97073%
 Mark Childers (D)14,47927%
Ohio House 31st District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brigid Kelly (D)33,27468%
 Mary Yeager (R)15,67132%
Ohio House 32nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Catherine Ingram (D)35,58076%
 Matthew Wahlert (R)11,01324%
Ohio House 33rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alicia Reece (D)38,39373%
 David Miller (R)14,09627%
Ohio House 51st District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Wes Retherford (R)28,61366%
 Johnny Hamilton (D)14,85834%
Ohio House 53rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Candice Keller (R)32,12265%
 Suzi Rubin (D)17,01535%
Ohio House 54th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Zeltwanger (R)36,67968%
 Rick Smith (D)17,15232%
Ohio House 62nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Lipps (R)47,43679%
 Samuel Ronan (D)12,93721%
Ohio House 65th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Becker (R)43,19973%
 Jerod Weber (D)15,78527%
Ohio House 66th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Doug Green (R)40,45878%
 Ken McNeely (D)11,09122%
Kentucky Senate 17th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Damon Thayer (R)36,65568%
 Charlie Hoffman (D)17,30232%
Kentucky Senate 27th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Stephen West (R)30,54868%
 Charles Linville (D)14,68532%
Kentucky House 61st District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Linder (R)15,37376%
 Kevin Napier (D)4,95824%
Kentucky House 64th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kimberly Moser (R)15,22069%
 Lucas Deaton (D)6,80731%
Kentucky House 67th District
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matt Teaford (R)00%
 Dennis Keene (D)00%
Kentucky House 62nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Phillip Pratt (R)12,66258%
 Chuck Tackett (D)9,28842%
Kentucky House 78th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Hart (R)9,03554%
 Thomas McKee (D)7,56246%
Kentucky House 70th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Sims (D)10,04956%
 John VanMeter (R)7,83944%
Indiana Senate 42nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jean Leising (R)37,84373%
 Randy Howard (D)14,08527%
Indiana House 67th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Randy Frye (R)20,48977%
 Rudy Howard (D)6,10023%
Indiana House 68th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Randy Lyness (R)22,44575%
 Jerome Hoog (D)7,45525%
Indiana House 55th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cindy Ziemke (R)20,30276%
 Mimi Pruett (D)6,29524%
Ohio Supreme Court Term 1-1-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Pat Fischer (R)1,994,20550%
 John O'Donnell (D)1,969,92950%
Ohio Supreme Court Term 1-2-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pat DeWine (R)2,382,12856%
 Cynthia Rice (D)1,839,91544%
Ohio Court Of Appeals 1st District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Marilyn Zayas-Davis (D)151,37650%
 Peter Stautberg (R)149,66150%
Ohio Court Of Appeals 4th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matthew McFarland126,13767%
 Valarie Gerlach63,28433%
Ohio State Board Of Education 10th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nick Owens (R)196,78760%
 Braydon Bevens (D)128,90340%
Retain Judge Edward Najam
77% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 . For376,63170%
 . Against161,56630%
Retain Judge Patricia Riley
76% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 . For998,90175%
 . Against334,02325%
Hamilton Co.Commission Term 1-2-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Todd Portune (D)219,31758%
 Andrew Pappas (R)158,05842%
Hamilton Co. Commission Term 1-3-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Denise Driehaus (D)190,83450%
 Dennis Deters (R)189,12250%
Hamilton Co. Prosecutor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Deters (R)206,45755%
 Alan Triggs (D)169,78145%
Hamilton Co. Clerk Of Courts
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Aftab Pureval (D)196,55252%
 Tracy Winkler (R)180,43148%
Hamilton Co. Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jim Neil (D)230,27862%
 Gary Lee (R)144,11638%
Hamilton Co. Recorder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Norbert Nadel (R)186,15851%
 Wayne Coates (D)181,06949%
Hamilton Co. Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robert Goering (R)204,19755%
 Seth Walsh (D)165,75345%
Hamilton Co. Coroner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lakshmi Sammarco (D)230,96763%
 Bret Bruder (R)137,01437%
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Term 1-3-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Robert Ruehlman (R)160,86052%
 Darlene Rogers (I)148,70148%
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Term 1-4-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tom Heekin (R)158,64055%
 Peter Stackpole (D)131,04745%
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Term 1-15-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Megan Shanahan (R)196,54066%
 Alvertis Bishop (D)103,51034%
Hamilton Co. Common Pleas Unexpired Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lisa Allen (R)165,70755%
 Michael Mann (D)134,11145%
Hamilton Co. Juvenile Court
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Melissa Powers (R)176,04658%
 Darrell Payne (D)125,01442%
Children's Services Levy, Issue 53
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)273,27971%
 Voted Against (N)109,33229%
Blue Ash Charter Revision, Issue 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)3,93169%
 Voted Against (N)1,78931%
Deer Park Road Levy, Issue 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,73363%
 Voted Against (N)1,02237%
North College Hill Roads, Issue 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)2,34860%
 Voted Against (N)1,59840%
Norwood Electric Aggregation, Issue 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)3,52152%
 Voted Against (N)3,25548%
Norwood Current Expenses, Issue 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)4,19758%
 Voted Against (N)3,02742%
Wyoming Charter Revision, Issue 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)3,17675%
 Voted Against (N)1,07125%
Addyston Water Levy, Issue 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)17063%
 Voted Against (N)9837%
Addyston Sewer Levy, Issue 10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)16863%
 Voted Against (N)9837%
Cleves Current Expenses Levy, Issue 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)95067%
 Voted Against (N)47533%
Evendale Charter Amendment - Vacancy, Issue 12
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,12665%
 Voted Against (N)60535%
Evandale Charter Amendment - Vacancy Election, Issue 13
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,58189%
 Voted Against (N)18911%
Evendale Charter Amendment - Village Solicitor, Issue 14
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,39281%
 Voted Against (N)32719%
Evendale Charter Amendment - Admin Assistant, Issue 15
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,39881%
 Voted Against (N)31819%
Evendale Charter Amendment - Charter Review, Issue 16
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,38782%
 Voted Against (N)29718%
Evendale Charter Amendment - Issuing Bonds, Issue 17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)93855%
 Voted Against (N)78345%
Fairfax Current Expenses Levy, Issue 18
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)43751%
 Voted Against (N)41649%
Glendale Current Expenses Levy, Issue 19
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,07271%
 Voted Against (N)44629%
Golf Manor Current Expenses Levy, Issue 20
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,16768%
 Voted Against (N)55232%
Golf Manor Roads Levy, Issue 21
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,24873%
 Voted Against (N)46227%
Greenhills Current Expenses Levy, Issue 22
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,16863%
 Voted Against (N)68737%
Lockland Renew Fire Levy, Issue 23
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)78166%
 Voted Against (N)39634%
Lockland Fire Levy Additional, Issue 24
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)69059%
 Voted Against (N)48941%
Mariemont Improvements Levy, Issue 25
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,38571%
 Voted Against (N)55829%
Mariemont Stop Sign Ordinance, Issue 26
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)1,12357%
 Voted For (Y)83743%
North Bend Current Operating Levy, Issue 27
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)43473%
 Voted Against (N)15827%
Terrace Park Current Operating Levy, Issue 28
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,10080%
 Voted Against (N)28120%
Woodlawn Charter Revision, Issue 29
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)99769%
 Voted Against (N)43931%
Anderson Twp. Fire, Police, EMS Levy, Issue 30
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)16,84066%
 Voted Against (N)8,54734%
Anderson Twp. Electric Aggregration, Issue 31
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)14,13661%
 Voted Against (N)8,95339%
Columbia Twp. Fire Levy, Issue 32
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)52077%
 Voted Against (N)15423%
Delhi Twp. Parks Levy, Issue 33
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)8,22156%
 Voted Against (N)6,35144%
Hamilton Co., Green Twp. Roads Levy, Issue 34
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)24,90575%
 Voted Against (N)8,08325%
Hamilton Co., Green Twp. Police, EMS Levy, Issue 35
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)27,25682%
 Voted Against (N)5,91218%
Hamilton Co., Miami Twp. Current Expenses Levy, Issue 36
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)5,57367%
 Voted Against (N)2,79333%
Cincinnati School Levy, Issue 44
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)87,57862%
 Voted Against (N)53,84538%
Deer Park Schools Bonds, Issue 45
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)3,60661%
 Voted Against (N)2,34939%
Madeira Schools Levy, Issue 46
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)3,32061%
 Voted Against (N)2,13939%
Norwood Schools Bonds, Issue 47
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)4,27058%
 Voted Against (N)3,03642%
St. Bernard - Elmwood Place Bonds, Issue 48
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,53158%
 Voted Against (N)1,10542%
Sycamore Schools Levy, Issue 49
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)11,49861%
 Voted Against (N)7,43239%
Winton Woods Schools Bonds, Issue 50
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)6,86553%
 Voted Against (N)6,21047%
Anderson Twp. Parks Levy, Issue 51
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)15,56861%
 Voted Against (N)10,03539%
Hamilton Co. Great Parks Levy, Issue 52
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)265,64469%
 Voted Against (N)117,45431%
Springdale Charter Amendment, Issue 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)2,55667%
 Voted Against (N)1,27033%
Butler County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Richard Jones (R)117,37973%
 Dale Richter (D)44,48827%
Monroe School Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)4,76071%
 Voted Against (N)1,92229%
New Miami Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)36857%
 Voted Against (N)27443%
Ross Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)2,84768%
 Voted Against (N)1,34132%
Fairfield City Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)12,96667%
 Voted Against (N)6,46233%
St. Clair Twp. Zoning Code
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 . Against1,06764%
 . For60836%
Milford Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,31372%
 Voted Against (N)51728%
Madison Twp. Electric Aggregation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)2,51365%
 Voted Against (N)1,32435%
Hanover Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)2,37456%
 Voted Against (N)1,85144%
Hanover Twp. Current Expenses Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)2,53861%
 Voted For (Y)1,61639%
Warren County Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dave Young (R)79,31474%
 Charles Saunders (D)28,26126%
Warren County Recorder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Linda Oda (R)77,86175%
 Michael Kassalen (D)26,57325%
Warren Co. Senior Services Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)83,01076%
 Voted Against (N)26,43424%
Warren Co. Mental Services Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)78,49072%
 Voted Against (N)30,64028%
Salem Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,41759%
 Voted Against (N)99741%
Wayne Twp. Electric Aggregation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,65661%
 Voted Against (N)1,04639%
Wayne Twp. Natural Gas Aggregation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,59560%
 Voted Against (N)1,04640%
Massie Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)43571%
 Voted Against (N)17529%
Franklin Twp. Senior Services Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)8,15367%
 Voted Against (N)4,00833%
Corwin Gas Aggregation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)15560%
 Voted Against (N)10340%
Corwin Electric Aggregation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)14857%
 Voted Against (N)11343%
Waynesville Charter Amendment
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)84365%
 Voted Against (N)45035%
Franklin Twp. Electric Aggregation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)2,68551%
 Voted Against (N)2,54749%
Kings Schools Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)7,64056%
 Voted Against (N)6,05844%
Clermont Co. Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Painter (R)62,99875%
 Tom Bixler (I)21,52425%
Amelia Police Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,20062%
 Voted Against (N)74338%
Amelia Charter Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)94856%
 Voted Against (N)75844%
Bethel Income Tax
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)60962%
 Voted Against (N)38038%
Felicity Current Expenses Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)12260%
 Voted Against (N)8240%
New Richmond Income Tax Increase
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)75067%
 Voted For (Y)37333%
Williamsburg Current Expenses Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)56661%
 Voted Against (N)36939%
Clermont Co., Franklin Twp. Cemeteries Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)82753%
 Voted Against (N)72647%
Goshen Twp. Police Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)4,35065%
 Voted Against (N)2,32135%
Stonelick Twp. Fire-EMS Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,91364%
 Voted Against (N)1,06036%
Bethel-Tate Schools To Avoid A Deficit
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)2,15950%
 Voted For (Y)2,15150%
Clermont Co. Parks Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)59,09963%
 Voted Against (N)35,17437%
Adams Co. Commission Term 1-2-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Teresa Ward (R)5,31550%
 Paul Worley (D)5,31350%
Adams Co. Commission Term 1-3-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brian Baldridge (R)6,37559%
 Richard Dryden (I)4,36841%
Adams Co. Health District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)5,56451%
 Voted Against (N)5,28049%
Adams Co. Senior Citizen Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)6,62361%
 Voted Against (N)4,24239%
Peebles Police Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)42567%
 Voted Against (N)21233%
Seaman Street Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)24269%
 Voted Against (N)11031%
Adams Co., Green Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)16066%
 Voted Against (N)8234%
Adams Co., Green Twp. Cemetery Levy Green Twp Cemetery
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)15765%
 Voted Against (N)8435%
Jefferson Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)21364%
 Voted Against (N)12036%
Adams Co., Liberty Twp. Cemetery Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)50360%
 Voted Against (N)33440%
Oliver Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)32276%
 Voted Against (N)10024%
Adams Co., Scott Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)60068%
 Voted Against (N)28132%
Winchester Twp. Cemetery Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)65568%
 Voted Against (N)31532%
Winchester Twp. Winchester Union Cemetery
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)61264%
 Voted Against (N)34836%
Brown Co. Commission Term 1-2-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Barry Woodruff (R)12,99870%
 Jim Ferguson (D)5,47230%
Brown Co. Commission Term 1-3-17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Daryll Gray (R)12,01465%
 Ralph Jennings (D)6,54535%
Brown Co. Prosecutor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Zac Corbin (R)15,51984%
 Dennis Varnau (I)2,90116%
Brown Co., Franklin Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)53069%
 Voted Against (N)24331%
Brown Co., Green Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)44959%
 Voted Against (N)31541%
Brown Co., Scott Twp. Fire-EMS Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)41468%
 Voted Against (N)19332%
Brown Co., Washington Twp. Fire-EMS Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)47569%
 Voted Against (N)21131%
Higginsport Current Operating Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)5657%
 Voted Against (N)4343%
Ripley Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)43465%
 Voted Against (N)23535%
Sardinia Public Improvements Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)19160%
 Voted For (Y)12540%
Fayetteville-Perry School Income Tax
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)1,43965%
 Voted For (Y)77935%
Clinton Co. Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kerry Steed (R)12,33272%
 Dean Feldmeyer (D)4,88628%
Wilmington Income Tax
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)2,86256%
 Voted For (Y)2,20844%
Wilmington Fluoridation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)2,36557%
 Voted Against (N)1,80443%
Martinsville Current Operating Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)8162%
 Voted Against (N)5038%
Midland Village Current Expenses Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)5663%
 Voted Against (N)3337%
New Vienna Police-EMS Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)23864%
 Voted Against (N)13236%
New Vienna Current Expenses Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)22361%
 Voted Against (N)14439%
Port William Current Expenses 1.4 Mills
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)6681%
 Voted Against (N)1519%
Port William Current Expenses 3 Mills
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)6376%
 Voted Against (N)2024%
Sabina Income Tax
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)48255%
 Voted For (Y)39445%
Chester Twp. Fire Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)81871%
 Voted Against (N)34029%
Marion Twp. EMS Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,70078%
 Voted Against (N)47822%
Blanchester-Marion Fire levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,82282%
 Voted Against (N)39918%
Clinton-Highland Joint Fire District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)1,16770%
 Voted Against (N)49030%
Port William-Liberty Twp. Fire-EMS Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)41276%
 Voted Against (N)12824%
Clinton Co. Senior Services Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)13,41376%
 Voted Against (N)4,23724%
Clinton Co. Mental Health Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)12,31670%
 Voted Against (N)5,21830%
Highland Co. Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Terry Britton (R)7,05043%
 Alex Butler (I)5,65134%
 Tara Campbell (D)3,71723%
Lynchburg Police Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)34458%
 Voted Against (N)24842%
New Market Twp. Cemetery Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted For (Y)45550%
 Voted Against (N)45050%
Highland Co., Union Twp. Cemetery Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)44659%
 Voted For (Y)30841%
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 . For00%
 . Against00%
Paint Valley Addiction, Health Services
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)10,63564%
 Voted For (Y)5,87336%
Highland Co. Children Services Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Voted Against (N)9,36856%
 Voted For (Y)7,25644%
Boone Co. Soil And Water Supervivors
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Debra Messer24,08120%
 Kristin Scott23,49719%
 Jason Roberts21,15518%
 Christopher Benton19,95917%
 Brian Rickert18,22215%
 Victor Vanover13,83211%
Walton-Verona School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Turner1,23825%
 Megan Jones1,08222%
 Becky Acuff1,07722%
 Kevin Flynn89918%
 Kelly Fulmer66813%
Florence City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Julie Aubchon5,02312%
 Duane Froelicher4,92612%
 Gary Winn4,87612%
 David Osborne4,55811%
 J. Kelly Huff3,87510%
 Mel Carroll3,7749%
 Patricia Wingo3,7409%
 Lance Howard2,7187%
 Jo Anne Henry-Bessette2,6106%
 Linny Cloyd2,4016%
 Curt Bessette2,1485%
Union City Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Mefford1,60922%
 Eric Dulaney1,49420%
 Bryan Miller1,46820%
 Jeremy Ramage1,41919%
 Ken Heil1,33218%
Walton City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Wainwright89715%
 Stephanie Williams89415%
 Gabriel Brown88115%
 Mike Wood86415%
 Matthew Brown86315%
 Rosalyn Beach79614%
 Marguerite Stewart67712%
Kenton Co. School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Karen Collins4,07244%
 Bill Schneider3,05033%
 Terrie Meister2,07223%
Covington School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Glenda Huff3,91723%
 April Brockoff3,71221%
 Tom Wherry3,55121%
 Mike Fitzgerald3,48520%
 Daniele Axtell2,65115%
Erlanger-Elsmere School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sarah Schackelford2,51055%
 Diana Wilson2,03945%
Bromley City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mike Denham13414%
 Nancy Kienker13113%
 Michael Kendall12513%
 Tim Wartman12212%
 Gail Smith10911%
 Lawrence Hamant10210%
 Dianne Wartman9610%
 Robert France9410%
 Charles Foulks697%
Covington Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Meyer6,76456%
 Sherry Carran5,29044%
Covington Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Michelle Williams5,26316%
 Bill Wells5,26216%
 Jordan Huizenga5,15416%
 Tim Downing5,10815%
 Christi Blair4,80214%
 John Flesch3,80911%
 Stuart Warren3,75111%
Crescent Springs Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Mueller1,13117%
 Christie Arlinghaus1,09517%
 Mike Daugherty1,02316%
 Matthew Zeck93214%
 Thomas Vergamni83613%
 Dale Ramsey83513%
 Carter Dickerson63710%
Crestview Hills Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Kramer1,01816%
 Frank Sommerkamp99016%
 Sharon Gronotte90415%
 Arlene Luebbe89414%
 William Dorsey87614%
 Joseph Roesel80313%
 Tim Adair74512%
Edgewood Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Schreiver2,81813%
 Joe Messmer2,72913%
 Rob Thelen2,72513%
 Dale Henson2,71113%
 Nancy Atkinson2,69613%
 Tony Ward2,64312%
 Ben Barlage2,63412%
 Tom Rauf2,28511%
Elsmere Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nancy Bowman1,54816%
 Aaron Moore1,52016%
 Bill Bradford1,47916%
 Gloria Grubbs1,35714%
 Alexis Tanner1,30314%
 Joanne Barnett-Smith1,17712%
 Roy Smith1,14612%
Erlanger City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Randy Blankenship3,6338%
 Patty Suedkamp3,3557%
 Jessia Fette3,1567%
 Kathy Cahill2,8616%
 Corine Pitts2,5915%
 Thomas Cahill2,5485%
 Renee Skidmore2,3425%
 Don Skidmore2,3235%
 Victoria Kyle2,3225%
 Donald Niceley2,3155%
 Stephen Montgomery2,1905%
 Kevin Burke2,0604%
 Gary Meyer2,0334%
 John Dunhoft1,9694%
 Mark Setters1,9444%
 Daniel McElheney1,9264%
 Bill Howard1,8694%
 Tom Kolkmeier1,7674%
 Jim Speier1,6964%
 Joseph Engels1,6313%
 Lawrence Wonderling1,1952%
 Vincent Bohman2070%
 James Brown1740%
 Shane Longshore1590%
Fairview City Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brenda Hobbs4326%
 Beverly Willman3722%
 Albert Hopple3119%
 Fred Wilson3018%
 Sherryl Godby2415%
Ft. Mitchell Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Greg Pohlgeers2,15014%
 Kimberly Nachazel1,93013%
 Michael Stoeckle1,74811%
 James Hummeldorf1,74811%
 Beth Rose1,74011%
 Vicki Boerger1,69911%
 Mary Burns1,52310%
 Dan Rice1,3509%
 Dennis Zahler1,3239%
Ft. Wright Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joe Averdick2,09618%
 Scott Wall2,01517%
 Bernie Wessels1,98417%
 David Abeln1,97117%
 Adam Feinauer1,94816%
 Mike Hoerlein1,89116%
Independence City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Carol Franzen4,90912%
 Amy Engelman4,74412%
 John Deaton4,65212%
 Patricia Taney3,93110%
 Bill Aseere3,8029%
 Greg Waite3,3368%
 Jim Bushong3,3108%
 Al Daly2,8127%
 Thomas Brinker2,7977%
 Jay Huber2,7127%
 Dennis Clark2,0845%
 David Seeger1,0703%
Ludlow City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matt Williams96313%
 Josh Boone87912%
 Tom Amann85312%
 John Gaiser79111%
 Bill Whiteley73610%
 Jordan Scheid69610%
 Justin Adcock6509%
 Michele Cartwright5137%
 Richard Trump4346%
 Brian Lokesak3865%
 Todd Lubbe3345%
Park Hills City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kathy Zembrodt82113%
 Pamela Spoor81613%
 Karl Oberjohn62510%
 Gregory Claypole61110%
 Jason Reser5268%
 Steve Elkins5048%
 Krista Morrison5018%
 Andrew Smith4908%
 Mark Cooper4497%
 Monty O'Hara3736%
 Benton Dammel3445%
 Bobby Fields2955%
Taylor Mill City Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Daniel Murray1,68617%
 Sarah Frietch1,67217%
 Phil Peace1,46214%
 Mark Kreimborg1,41414%
 Roger Reis1,35113%
 Matthew Martin1,34313%
 Ed Kuehne1,20112%
Campbell Co. Board of Education Dist. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tina Kammerer2,04355%
 Lindsey Long1,68845%
Campbell Co. Board of Education Dist. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kimber Fender1,50452%
 Noah Heim1,37048%
Campbell Co. Board of Education Dist. 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Timothy Nolan2,27654%
 Rich Mason1,92746%
District Judge, 17th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Cameron Blau12,24533%
 Joseph Grimme11,48931%
 Abby Voelker8,92024%
 John Hayden2,6867%
 Andrea Janovic2,1976%
Newport Board of Education
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Julie Smith-Morrow1,94120%
 Melisa Sheffel1,69818%
 Theresa Miller1,64917%
 Matt Cline1,30814%
 Sylvia Covington1,10812%
 Nadine Parris1,06011%
 Ian Maloney8669%
Alexandria City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sue Neltner2,87817%
 Andew Schabell2,70216%
 Scott Fleckinger2,40114%
 Stacy Graus2,15213%
 Bob Simon2,03012%
 Sandy Ruschman-Decker1,85411%
 Susan Valandingham1,73910%
 Joe Anderson1,4238%
Bellevue City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Stephen Guidugli1,42815%
 Ryan Salzman1,27214%
 David Slater1,17713%
 Carol Rich1,05511%
 James Poynter1,04811%
 Melissa Tatum1,04811%
 Mike Almoslechner1,02011%
 Bill Helton6457%
 Thomas Quirk5686%
Cold Spring City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lou Gerding2,17416%
 Adam Sandfoss2,16916%
 Chris Ampfer1,96414%
 Michael Ruscher1,93714%
 Brenda Helton1,83413%
 Lisa Cavanugh1,78813%
 Roger Jones1,76013%
Dayton City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ben Baker1,05014%
 Joseph Neary94812%
 William Burns94712%
 Jeff Haas90112%
 Dennis Lynn86611%
 Jeff Volter86411%
 Jerald Gillford82511%
 Alex Kraemer82311%
 Bret Neuspickle4896%
Fort Thomas City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeff Bezold4,33213%
 Lisa Kelly4,28613%
 David Cameron3,95512%
 Ken Bowman3,89012%
 Roger Peterman3,65911%
 John Slawter3,47910%
 John Muller3,40710%
 Chuck Thompson3,37410%
 Sam Shelton3,1429%
Newport Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jerry Peluso3,25874%
 Christopher Maloney1,12626%
Newport City Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Thomas Guidugli2,74320%
 Frank Peluso2,49618%
 Beth Fennell2,15816%
 Ken Rechtin1,78913%
 Rachel Comte1,52911%
 Nichole Hayden1,50211%
 Rob McCray1,36010%
Owen County PVA
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Blake Robertson3,32767%
 Jane Ann Johnson1,61333%
Owenton City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Adam Gaines35915%
 Robert Osborne33514%
 Joan Kincaid33013%
 Jimmy Marston32913%
 Larry Perry30412%
 Milford Sipple30112%
 Bobby Walker25510%
 Patty Miller24210%
Corinth City Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lila McDaniel5026%
 Brabara New4423%
 Jeanette Houk3418%
 Almee Lingle3317%
 Paul Jones3317%
Pendleton Co. Board Of Education Dist. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Shawn Nordheim63057%
 Greg Wolfe47943%
Butler City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Paul Vanlandingham12816%
 Gerald McElfresh12015%
 Terry Bush11814%
 Herbert Clark11414%
 E.S. Bonita Bonar11013%
 Pat Taylor10313%
 Ruby Hernandez678%
 Alice Smith567%
Falmouth City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Alex Carson49713%
 Ron Stinson42911%
 April Defalco42311%
 Amy Hurst40311%
 Amy Hitch37910%
 Sebastian Ernst36610%
 Matthew Best35710%
 Gary Askin3349%
 Mary Ann Shields2236%
 Ryan Shields1915%
 Scooter Vogel1303%
Gallatin Co. Board of Education Dist. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Chad Murray37056%
 Carrie Epperson28844%
Gallatin Co. Board of Education Dist. 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Hargis Davis20959%
 Margaret Flannery14341%
Glencoe City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brent Caldwell10017%
 Jonathan Bershire9817%
 Jim Edmondson7613%
 Mark Wilson7012%
 Benny Edmondson6912%
 Rick Dunaway6912%
 Shawnda Shouse569%
 Michele Edmondson549%
Germantown City Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dwayne Sharp7322%
 Mary Ann Mains7121%
 Dan Adams6821%
 Jason Reed6118%
 John Gordley4213%
 Kenneth Berry165%
Maysville City Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Victor McKay2,27923%
 Kelly Ashley1,48115%
 Judy Pfeffer1,39314%
 Jerry Schumacher1,32713%
 Kevin Fulton1,31413%
 James Litton1,15511%
 Robble Detro1,12511%
Dearborn Co. Council At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bill Ullrich (R)12,78426%
 Allen Goodman (R)12,63426%
 Charles Keyes (R)11,19223%
 John Johnson III (D)4,5459%
 Andrew Addison (D)3,9788%
 Timothy Brucz (D)3,3637%
South Dearborn School Board Dist 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Lusby3,62262%
 Marisa Turner2,18938%
South Dearborn School Board Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Karla Scott-Raab2,98838%
 Joshua Holland2,48431%
 Billy Lane2,47931%
Lawrenceburg School Board Dist 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Fayla Nanz2,10333%
 Regina Rybolt1,59825%
 Justin Noppert1,58225%
 James Chase1,11117%
Lawrenceburg School Board Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Bob Miller2,07856%
 Shirley Seitz1,65944%
Sunman-Dearborn School Board Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brandon Burress5,21462%
 Dan Helcher3,14638%
Sunman-Dearborn School Board Dist 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Sara Hylton4,80860%
 Dennis Siebert3,18740%
Ripley Co. Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rodney Stratton (R)9,07673%
 Chris Burns (D)3,40427%
Ripley Co. Council At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Horstman (R)7,43528%
 Brenda Wetzler (D)7,14227%
 William Warren (R)6,90926%
 William Dramann5,31920%
Ripley Co. Coroner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Ronald Reynolds (R)8,95373%
 Michelle Cooksey (D)3,37927%
Osgood Town Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 David Bultman (R)32358%
 Vickie Holliday (D)23442%
Milan School Board At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Doug Norman1,48265%
 J. Martin Layden78835%
Milan School Board-Milan
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Edward Amberger1,51066%
 Stephen Snyder78634%
Switzerland Co. Commission Dist 1
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joshua South (R)2,28863%
 Steve Crabtree (D)1,35237%
Switzerland Co. Commission Dist 2
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jerry Monjar (R)1,90052%
 Lane Armstrong (D)1,72648%
Switzerland Co. Coroner
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Clinton Earls (R)2,19860%
 Alicia Fritter (D)1,44840%
Switzerland Co. Council At-Large
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Andy Haskell (R)2,15422%
 Lisa Fisher (R)1,83619%
 Rachel Schuler (D)1,71818%
 Terry Hall (R)1,68117%
 Andrea Brogan (D)1,19712%
 Matthew Levell (D)1,07711%
Switzerland Co. School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tye Sullivan2,38177%
 Carla Burt70423%
Bracken Co. School Board Dist 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kathleen Bell34456%
 Christy Jones26544%
Augusta City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 E. Taylor Kelsch28115%
 Matthew McCane26714%
 Tina Sticklen26614%
 Joe Goecke26314%
 Wendell High24012%
 Jackie Hopkins23612%
 Larry Bradley18810%
 David Hay18710%
Robertson Co. School Board Dist 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Darlene Gifford10952%
 Angie Knarr6129%
 Chassica Sutton3818%
Mt. Olivet City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jenny Whalen7717%
 Douglas Wright6915%
 Sue Green6715%
 Valerie Grigson6715%
 Phyllis Burns6614%
 Crystal Holbrook6214%
 Markle Eubanks5011%
Fayette Co. 73rd Circuit Court
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Hubert Branstetter (R)4,77051%
 Beth Ann Butsch (D)4,64849%
Fayette Co. Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lavonda Glover (R)5,31658%
 Tim Bentley (D)3,87542%
Fayette Co. Coroner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mary Poe (R)5,87363%
 Beverly Hobbs (D)3,45837%
Fayette Co. Commission Dist. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Gary Naylor (R)5,19055%
 John Gray (D)4,16745%
Fayette Co. Commission Dist. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Nobbe (R)5,69061%
 Ellis McQueen (D)3,61039%
Fayette Co. Commission At-Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Brockman (R)4,69220%
 Kay Peyton (R)3,91017%
 Holly Dunn (D)3,85717%
 David Jobe (R)3,84517%
 Jim Wulff (D)3,78216%
 Ruby Siler (D)2,97813%
Fayette Co. School Board Dist. 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Lori Savoy59850%
 Lisa Witt30125%
 Cassia Sherwood29225%
Fayette Co. School Board Dist. 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Leslie Jacobs79667%
 Virginia Mays39233%
Fayette Co. School Board Dist. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mark Beard3,07435%
 Kevin Yaryan2,37827%
 Ralph Burchett1,38616%
 Gina Bentley1,15413%
 David Burks6768%
Ohio County Circuit Court Clerk
85% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jamie Stegemiller (D)1,78962%
 Theresa Scott (R)1,10338%
Ohio County Commission - Dist. 2
85% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tom Baxter (R)1,98069%
 Larry Brett (D)89031%
Union County Council At-Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Jeffrey Adams (R)1,94123%
 Chris Rosenberger (R)1,59319%
 Bonnie Adams (R)1,59219%
 Russel Rude (D)1,36116%
 Burke Thomas (D)1,18614%
 Barry Edwards (D)6588%
ELECTORAL
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Trump (R)27856%
  Clinton (D)21844%
Franklin Co Recorder
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Constance Bischoff (R)7,18867%
 Marlene Flaspholer (D)3,52533%
Franklin Co Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Veronica Voelker (R)8,00076%
 Stacey Loos-Johnson (D)2,50324%
Franklin Co Comm. D3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Tom Wilson (R)7,65773%
 Nathan Mullindem (D)2,89027%
Brookville Council Ward 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Michael Biltz (D)63558%
 Drew Schneider (R)46442%
Brookville Council Ward 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Curtis Ward (R)56150%
 Bob OBryan (D)55550%
Franklin Co Council At-Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Glen Bischoff7,19027%
 Dean McQueen6,13423%
 Rebecca Oglesby5,66422%
 Lisa Baudendistel2,90711%
 Chester Ball2,74010%
 Sean Vicente1,5906%
Franklin Co Schools Dist 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Francis Brumback67858%
 Darin Klusman48742%
Franklin Co Schools Dist 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Rick Gill96554%
 Terry Bryant80746%
Franklin Schools Dist 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Matthew Siedling73840%
 Gregory Newkirk66036%
 Nicholas Stringer45625%